Prewitt Group
  • Home
  • Listings
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Luxe
  • Selling
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
  • Blog
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
13635 E Bates #201-210, Aurora, CO 80014
1/23

$200,000

$199,999

2 Beds2 Baths1,200 SqFt

13635 E Bates #201-210, Aurora, CO 80014

Information and Real Estate Services (IRES)
13635 E Bates AVE #210, Aurora, CO 80014
1/23

$200,000

$199,999

2 Beds2 Baths1,200 SqFt

13635 E Bates AVE #210, Aurora, CO 80014

MLS# 9195677

Listed by Masters Real Estate

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
10942 Dusk Sky PT, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
1/35

$399,700

$407,500

1.9%
3 Beds3 Baths1,576 SqFt

10942 Dusk Sky PT, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

MLS# 5427415

Listed by ERA Shields Real Estate

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
10942 Dusk Sky, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
1/35

$399,700

$407,500

1.9%
3 Beds3 Baths1,576 SqFt

10942 Dusk Sky, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

Information and Real Estate Services (IRES)
17566 Trout CIR, Buena Vista, CO 81211
1/13

$260,000

$284,500

8.6%
1.28 Acres

17566 Trout CIR, Buena Vista, CO 81211

MLS# 6958550

Listed by The Resource Group LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
17566 Trout, Buena Vista, CO 81211
1/13

$260,000

$284,500

8.6%
1.28 Acres

17566 Trout, Buena Vista, CO 81211

Information and Real Estate Services (IRES)
1437 Ouray, Grand Junction, CO 81501
1/24

$290,000

$310,000

6.5%
3 Beds2 Baths2,305 SqFt

1437 Ouray, Grand Junction, CO 81501

Information and Real Estate Services (IRES)
1437 Ouray AVE, Grand Junction, CO 81501
1/24

$290,000

$310,000

6.5%
3 Beds2 Baths2,305 SqFt

1437 Ouray AVE, Grand Junction, CO 81501

MLS# IR1052555

Listed by Heiden Homes Realty

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
1215 Night Blue CIR, Monument, CO 80132
1/48
3D

$845,000

$845,000

6 Beds4 Baths4,432 SqFt

1215 Night Blue CIR, Monument, CO 80132

Listed by The Denver 100, LLC

elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
7644 S Cherokee CIR, Centennial, CO 80016
1/20

$537,000

$547,300

1.9%
3 Beds3 Baths1,528 SqFt

7644 S Cherokee CIR, Centennial, CO 80016

MLS# 1875451

Listed by RE/MAX Professionals

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
7644 S Cherokee, Centennial, CO 80016
1/20

$537,000

$547,300

1.9%
3 Beds3 Baths1,528 SqFt

7644 S Cherokee, Centennial, CO 80016

Information and Real Estate Services (IRES)
13730 Ash CIR, Thornton, CO 80602
1/30

$529,000

$529,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,862 SqFt

13730 Ash CIR, Thornton, CO 80602

MLS# 4108162

Listed by Compass - Denver

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
13730 Ash, Thornton, CO 80602
1/30

$529,000

$529,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,862 SqFt

13730 Ash, Thornton, CO 80602

Information and Real Estate Services (IRES)
1236 E 5th, Loveland, CO 80537
1/26

$398,500

$398,500

2 Beds1 Bath848 SqFt

1236 E 5th, Loveland, CO 80537

Information and Real Estate Services (IRES)
1236 E 5th ST, Loveland, CO 80537
1/26

$398,500

$398,500

2 Beds1 Bath848 SqFt

1236 E 5th ST, Loveland, CO 80537

MLS# IR1053112

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty- Fort Collins

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
5329 E 130th PL, Thornton, CO 80241
1/39

$555,000

$545,000

1.8%
4 Beds4 Baths2,156 SqFt

5329 E 130th PL, Thornton, CO 80241

MLS# 6721817

Listed by Center Real Estate Group LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
5329 E 130th, Thornton, CO 80241
1/39

$555,000

$545,000

1.8%
4 Beds4 Baths2,156 SqFt

5329 E 130th, Thornton, CO 80241

Information and Real Estate Services (IRES)
4855 Grapevine, Johnstown, CO 80534
1/28

$462,742

$456,092

1.5%
3 Beds3 Baths2,744 SqFt

4855 Grapevine, Johnstown, CO 80534

Information and Real Estate Services (IRES)
15345 W 64th #2-103, Arvada, CO 80007
1/36

$387,500

$387,500

2 Beds2 Baths1,145 SqFt

15345 W 64th #2-103, Arvada, CO 80007

Information and Real Estate Services (IRES)
4800 Pinegrove, Johnstown, CO 80534
1/39

$527,458

$527,458

4 Beds3 Baths2,851 SqFt

4800 Pinegrove, Johnstown, CO 80534

Information and Real Estate Services (IRES)
15345 W 64th LN #103, Arvada, CO 80007
1/36

$387,500

$387,500

2 Beds2 Baths1,145 SqFt

15345 W 64th LN #103, Arvada, CO 80007

MLS# 6074668

Listed by HomeSmart Realty

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
4855 Grapevine WAY, Johnstown, CO 80534
1/28

$462,742

$456,092

1.5%
3 Beds3 Baths2,744 SqFt

4855 Grapevine WAY, Johnstown, CO 80534

MLS# IR1054772

Listed by Mtn Vista Real Estate Co., LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
8168 Mount Ouray RD, Littleton, CO 80125
1/30

$519,500

$519,500

3 Beds3 Baths2,385 SqFt

8168 Mount Ouray RD, Littleton, CO 80125

MLS# 3572655

Listed by MB Bingham & Co

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
4725 Palmer Ridge DR, Parker, CO 80134
1/49

$1,850,000

$1,850,000

5 Beds6 Baths7,000 SqFt

4725 Palmer Ridge DR, Parker, CO 80134

MLS# 9415606

Listed by LIV Sotheby's International Realty

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 6418
default
Prewitt Group

Steve Prewitt - Investing In Colorado Real Estate

+1(719) 439-0241 steve@investingincoloradorealestate.com
6547 N Academy Blvd # 2277, Springs, CO, 80918

Get My App

      Home
      Listings
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Luxe
      Selling
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. About Us
      Blog